Königspaare

Auf dieser Seite sind alle bisherigen Königspaare zu finden. 

König*in
Prinzgemahl*in
Beginn
Ende
Besonderheiten
Birgit Wussow
Udo Schlingmann
2007
2008
Antonia Demske
Ulrich Springmeier
2006
2007
Franz Konert
Hannelore Konert
2005
2006
Horst Wolframm
Hildegard Schmiedeke
2004
2005
( Schützenkaiserpaar )
Werner Herde
Karin Janböcke
2003
2004
Jürgen Wussow
Petra Schlingmann
2002
2003
Karl-Werner Mathuse
Marianne Mathuse
2001
2002
( Schützenkaiserpaar )
Günter Nollmann
Edeltraud Schumacher
2000
2001
Uwe Fritz
Marianne Giannotti
1999
2000
Karl Engelbarth
Siglinde Engelbarth
1998
1999
Horst Werk
Renate Werk
1997
1998
Achim Döring
Gabi Migowsky
1996
1997
Wilhelm Kisker
Marianne Giannotti
1995
1996
Siegfried Wieland
Anneliese Wieland
1994
1995
Ulrich Töppig
Christa Belter
1993
1994
Horst Wolframm
Inge Wolframm
1992
1993
Marianne Giannotti
Uwe Fritz
1991
1992
( 1. Königin)
Karl-Werner Mathuse
Elke Döring
1990
1991
Lothar Brandt
Birgit Wussow
1989
1990
Udo Schlingmann
Bärbel Brune
1988
1989
Siegfried Guhe
Renate Guhe
1987
1988
Manfred Klaus
Meta Klaus
1986
1987
Erwin Schweppe
Christa Schweppe
1985
1986
Heinz Geisemeyer
Gerda Geisemeyer
1984
1985
Heiner Belter
Ilona Töppig
1983
1984
Günter Steinbrügge
Marga Steinbrügge
1982
1983
Dieter Brune
Sigrid Bartsch
1981
1982
Dieter Schönekehs
Ingrid Fritz
1980
1981
Hans Tetens
Annelies Tetens
1979
1980
Wilhelm Leimkühler
Eva Leimkühler
1978
1979
( Schützenkaiserpaar )
Gerhard Wieland
Marlies Bockschatz
1977
1978
Günter Steiner
Rita Steinbrügge
1976
1977
Gerhard Siefker
Helga Torweihe
1975
1976
Helmut Steinbrügge
Hanna Steiner
1974
1975
Herbert Springmeier
Grete Belter
1973
1974
Fritz Ostmeyer
Gertrud Bußmeyer
1972
1973
Werner Lindhorst
Hanna Lindhorst
1971
1972
Heinz Poggemann
Anneliese Tetens
1970
1971
Heinrich Großjohann
Elli Sogemeier
1969
1970
Heinrich Belter
Gisela Springermeier
1968
1969
Heinz Mittendorf
Hanna Weikert
1967
1968
Herbert Torweihe
Anneliese Flottmann
1966
1967
Hans Tetens
Christa Maymann
1965
1966
Erich Elerbeck
Luise Hardiek
1964
1965
Manfred Wussow
Margarete Bollin
1963
1964
Heinrich Weber
Martha Schlattmann
1962
1963
Artur Bollin
Irma Tönsing
1961
1962
Karl Farthmann
Margarete Arendt
1960
1961
Heinz Berndt
Gerda Peters
1959
1960
Wilhelm Peperkorn
Emma Mittendorf
1958
1959
Karl Ruschhaupt
Klara Kaufhold
1957
1958
Ludwig Geisenmeyer
Anna Lindhorst
1956
1957
Wilhelm Wellpott
Minna Strüwe
1955
1956
Gustav Hawerkamp
Alma Kassenbrock
1954
1955
Willibald Nordwald
Alma Wehmüller
1953
1954
Wilhelm Minneker
Frieder Schacht
1952
1953
Herbert Westerfrölke
Inge Winter
1951
1952
Otto Hardiek
Alma Diembeck
1950
1951
Heinrich Stönner
Minna Elbracht
1939
1950
Friedrich Strüwe
Anne Wellpot
1938
1939
Wilhelm Schulte
Else Raulf
1937
1938
Paul Meyer zu Hücker
Auguste Ostmeyer
1936
1936
Wilhelm Pohlmann
Elfiede Holländer
1934
1935
Heinrich Kaufhold
Alwine Peperkorn
1933
1934
Wilhelm Lindhorst
Lina Geisemeyer
1932
1933
(Nr. 25)
Franz Wagener
Frieda Wagener
1931
1932
Heinrich Roter
Anne Wolf
1930
1931
Wilhelm Dörmann
Jette Belter
1929
1930
Wilhelm Kleinebecker
Lotte Ramhorst
1928
1929
Heinrich Wellhöner
Emma Wellhöner
1927
1928
Wilhelm Lindhorst
Mimmi Verleger
1926
1927
(Nr. 3)
Heinrich Ostmeyer
Lina Meerhoff
1925
1926
Ludwig Lindhorst
Anne Roter
1924
1925
Wilhelm Boos
Herta Heeren
1922
1924
Fritz Droste
Charlotte Wellhöner
1922
1922
(Gewählt)